EORI-Search.com

EORI-Search in


All Information about:

Name

Josette Allatta

Address
13015
Numéro de TVA (VAT ID)
VAT ID Status active inactive National Registration Only
Sector (SIC) 87000
Incorporation Date 25 December 1979
Siret
00010
Previous Names
  • Allatta DI Raimondo
  • This data is incorrect?
    Sources: VAT information: Ministère de l’Action et des Comptes publiques (vosdroits.service-public.fr), Company Register: Sirene (sirene.fr)

    Similar VAT Registered Companies


    be-flag Allatta, Margaux7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
    be-flag Allatta, Alessia
    be-flag Allatta, Alessandro9320 Alost
    be-flag Allatta, Clara
    au-flag Jean Allatta
    be-flag M Allatta, Michele1332 Rixensart
    be-flag Allatta, Giuseppina1861 Meise
    br-flag Enrico Allatta | IluminarteAreial De Baixo 01, Dois De Julho, 40060210 Salvador (Ba)
    be-flag Sprl Claudia Allatta AvocatRue de la Basse Charlotte(J.-S.) 52, 1370 Jodoigne
    gb-flagGB Allatta Consultancy Limited21 Hallcroft Chase, Colchester, CO4 9WG